Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR UK FINANCE PLC

Company number 04140116

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2774) LIMITED 12 Jan 2001 - 12 Mar 2001