Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NU LIBRARY FOR BRIGHTON LIMITED

Company number 04139804

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2100) LIMITED 11 Jan 2001 - 23 Mar 2001