POLAR CAPITAL SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04138229

Registered office address
16 Palace Street, London, SW1E 5JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2022
due by 24 January 2022

Last statement dated 10 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2763) LIMITED 10 Jan 2001 - 02 Feb 2001