Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAGLE ONE LEISURE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04137948

Registered office address
Eagle House 1 Babbage Way, Exeter Science Park, Exeter, Devon, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2023
due by 23 January 2023

Last statement dated 9 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGLE ONE FOC HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Sep 2001 - 09 Apr 2020
MICHCO 217 LIMITED 09 Jan 2001 - 05 Sep 2001