GL LEASE COMPANY NO.12 LIMITED

Company number 04137546

Registered office address
3 Princess Way, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 1NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STROUDHAVEN LIMITED 09 Jan 2001 - 30 Mar 2001