ETIOLOGICS LIMITED

Company number 04137282

Registered office address
30 C/O Mvm Partners Llp, 30 St. George Street, London, England, W1S 2FH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 6 LIMITED 08 Jan 2001 - 26 Jan 2001