BLACKLIGHT TELEVISION LIMITED

Company number 04135260

Registered office address
Shepherds Building Central, Charecroft Way, London, W14 0EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUCHPAPER TELEVISION LIMITED 06 Feb 2001 - 21 Dec 2017
EDITFORCE LIMITED 04 Jan 2001 - 06 Feb 2001