THE LONDON PAVING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04134374

Registered office address
Conway House, Vestry Road, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN14 5EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION HOUSING LIMITED 12 Apr 2001 - 11 Sep 2001
BIKESTATION LIMITED 02 Jan 2001 - 12 Apr 2001