FROGMORE PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04134225

Registered office address
11-15 Wigmore Street, London, W1A 2JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2021
due by 12 January 2022

Last statement dated 29 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (630) LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 26 Feb 2001