Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROMLEY PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04132693

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2023
due by 3 August 2023

Last statement dated 20 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2113 LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 09 Feb 2001