WENGEN-FOUR

Company number 04132393

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
29 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2007
due by 30 November 2007

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2006

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2021
due by 12 January 2022

Last statement dated 29 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THORN LIGHTING NETHERLANDS HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Mar 2001 - 07 May 2004
ALNERY NO. 2123 LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 01 Mar 2001