CARLISLE CLEANING SERVICES HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04132389

Registered office address
800 The Boulevard, Capability Green, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU1 3BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CARLISLE CLEANING SERVICES HOLDINGS (UK) PLC 01 Jun 2003 - 12 Jan 2010
L.I. HOLDINGS (UK) PLC 12 Dec 2001 - 01 Jun 2003
LI HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED 26 Feb 2001 - 12 Dec 2001
ALNERY NO. 2125 LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 26 Feb 2001