Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HANDELSBANKEN WEALTH & ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04132340

Registered office address
No.1 Kingsway, London, England, WC2B 6AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2022
due by 29 September 2022

Last statement dated 15 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEARTWOOD WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 13 Jan 2006 - 06 Nov 2020
CRIPPS PORTFOLIO LIMITED 17 Aug 2001 - 13 Jan 2006
GOALBOX LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 17 Aug 2001