Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUCCESS VENTURE NOMINEES (NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 04132072

Registered office address
6th Floor, 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2023
due by 14 July 2023

Last statement dated 30 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HERON PLAZA NOMINEE (NO.1) LIMITED 04 Dec 2009 - 02 Sep 2014
HERON (STONE HOUSE NO.1) LIMITED 21 Dec 2000 - 04 Dec 2009