Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRENT FOODS LIMITED

Company number 04131061

Registered office address
Orchard House, Irthlingborough, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN9 5DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 2 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2022
due by 10 January 2023

Last statement dated 27 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SECKLOE 60 LIMITED 27 Dec 2000 - 18 Apr 2001