ELY CARE HOME LIMITED

Company number 04131023

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELY NURSING HOME LIMITED 27 Dec 2000 - 23 Oct 2001