MOOR HOUSE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04130887

Registered office address
33 Margaret Street, London, W1G 0JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2020
due by 26 January 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1971) LIMITED 27 Dec 2000 - 06 Jun 2001