Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARCELINE LIMITED

Company number 04130503

Registered office address
Parceline Limited, Roebuck Lane, Smethwick, West Midlands, B66 1BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 2 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
GEOPOST LIMITED 19 Dec 2000 - 03 Jan 2001