Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE COVENTRY AND RUGBY HOSPITAL COMPANY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04129835

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2023
due by 1 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
WALSGRAVE HOSPITALS COMPANY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 14 Feb 2001 - 10 Jun 2002
INTERCEDE 1672 LIMITED 22 Dec 2000 - 14 Feb 2001