A & L CF MARCH (4) LIMITED

Company number 04129825

Registered office address
Griffins Tavistock House South, Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6521 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
SOVEREIGN ASSET FINANCE LIMITED 12 Apr 2001 - 02 Dec 2003
DEN NORSKE LEASING LIMITED 22 Jan 2001 - 12 Apr 2001
INTERCEDE 1666 LIMITED 22 Dec 2000 - 22 Jan 2001