Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXECUTIVE COMMUNICATION CENTRES (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED

Company number 04129203

Registered office address
7a Howick Place, London, SW1P 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1764) LIMITED 21 Dec 2000 - 16 Feb 2001