SKIPTON GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04128687

Registered office address
The Bailey, Skipton, North Yorkshire, BD23 1DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 2214 LIMITED 20 Dec 2000 - 19 Jan 2001