Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FREMANTLE GROUP PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04126998

Registered office address
1 Stephen Street, London, W1T 1AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RTL GROUP UK PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 13 Dec 2000 - 10 Oct 2005