SCHAUENBURG TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number 04126555

Registered office address
The Flexadux Building Grange, Road Corringham Road Industrial, Estate, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 1QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2020
due by 26 January 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09900 - Support activities for other mining and quarrying
  • 22210 - Manufacture of plastic plates, sheets, tubes and profiles
  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEXADUX PLASTICS LIMITED 01 Mar 2001 - 28 Apr 2016
NOTTCOR 157 LIMITED 15 Dec 2000 - 01 Mar 2001