Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TLC ST JAMES LIMITED

Company number 04126396

Registered office address
20 First Lane Weedon Road, St James, Northampton, NN5 5FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2022
due by 3 December 2022

Last statement dated 19 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TLC-ST.JAMES LIMITED 15 Dec 2000 - 07 May 2016