Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUILDING A FUTURE (NEWHAM SCHOOLS) LIMITED

Company number 04126215

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2058) LIMITED 15 Dec 2000 - 16 Feb 2001