Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAINGER HOMES LIMITED

Company number 04125751

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2023
due by 17 August 2023

Last statement dated 3 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (515) LIMITED 14 Dec 2000 - 12 Jan 2001