FLEXTECH BROADCASTING LIMITED

Company number 04125325

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTRADING 284 LIMITED 14 Dec 2000 - 06 Feb 2002