MACQUARIE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04125302

Registered office address
Ropemaker Place, 28 Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ING INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Mar 2002 - 03 Aug 2004
ING BARING INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Dec 2000 - 18 Mar 2002