INS-SURE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04124846

Registered office address
Royal Pavilion, Wellesley Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU11 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
HEXAGON 272 LIMITED 13 Dec 2000 - 28 Mar 2001