Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

21ST CENTURY TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04123410

Registered office address
12 Charter Point Way, Ashby-De-La-Zouch, England, LE65 1NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
21ST CENTURY TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 19 Jan 2009 - 01 Apr 2009
ACTRA.CO.UK LIMITED 12 Dec 2000 - 19 Jan 2009