Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE FOX CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 04122689

Registered office address
30 Brown Candover, Alresford, Hampshire, SO24 9TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last statement dated 11 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FISEPA 118 LIMITED 11 Dec 2000 - 27 Feb 2001