ASPEN CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04122428

Registered office address
79 High Street, Eton, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHBOURNE CONSOLIDATED GROUP LIMITED 18 May 2001 - 16 Apr 2003
ASHBOURNE KW1 LIMITED 05 Jan 2001 - 18 May 2001
INTERCEDE 1661 LIMITED 11 Dec 2000 - 05 Jan 2001