Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

F PARKES ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 04122107

Registered office address
1a Strathearn Road, London, SW19 7LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GET CUFFED UK LIMITED 11 Dec 2000 - 02 Apr 2003