HIDDEN BRITAIN

Company number 04118724

Registered office address
340 Deansgate, Manchester, M3 4LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2017
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH EAST RURAL COMMUNITY COUNCILS 01 Dec 2000 - 06 Sep 2013