NEWCASTLE AIRPORT LOCAL AUTHORITY HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04118128

Registered office address
Town Hall & Civic Offices, Westoe Road, South Shields, Tyne & Wear, NE33 2RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1464 LIMITED 01 Dec 2000 - 25 Apr 2001