Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPORTECH GAMING LIMITED

Company number 04118085

Registered office address
3a Cestrian Court, Lightfoot Street, Chester, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CH2 3AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLEWOODS GAMING LIMITED 28 Feb 2003 - 28 Jul 2010
LITTLEWOODS LEISURE LIMITED 21 Sep 2001 - 28 Feb 2003
CLEARZONE LIMITED 01 Dec 2000 - 21 Sep 2001