Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBIAN ASPERGER SYNDROME SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04117476

Registered office address
Metropolitan, 3 Darkes Lane, Potters Bar, England, EN6 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2022
due by 7 March 2022

Last statement dated 21 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HESLEY ASPERGER SYNDROME SERVICES LIMITED 30 Nov 2000 - 29 Sep 2005