Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMERON LOFT & CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 04117352

Registered office address
6 Roding Lane South, Ilford, Essex, IG4 5NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMERON LOFT EXTENSIONS LIMITED 30 Nov 2000 - 08 Feb 2013