Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RV PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04116336

Registered office address
3rd Floor 123 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 6RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2023
due by 13 December 2023

Last statement dated 29 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RETIREMENT VILLAGES (CASTLE) LIMITED 29 Nov 2000 - 07 Oct 2015