INEOS FLUOR DELAWARE LIMITED

Company number 04115605

Registered office address
Runcorn Site Hq South Parade, P.O. Box 9, Runcorn, Cheshire, WA7 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EARTHBUREAU LIMITED 28 Nov 2000 - 08 Jan 2001