INEOS SILICAS PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 04115521

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO43 7FG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FARMFIRM LIMITED 28 Nov 2000 - 08 Jan 2001