Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST/KEOLIS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04113984

Registered office address
8th Floor The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2022
due by 8 December 2022

Last statement dated 24 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST/VIA HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Jan 2001 - 24 Dec 2001
QUAYSHELFCO 817 LIMITED 24 Nov 2000 - 29 Jan 2001