Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARD DESIGN SWITZERLAND - LONDON LTD

Company number 04112796

Registered office address
31-32 Ely Place, London, EC1N 6TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARD DESIGN INTERNATIONAL LTD 22 Nov 2000 - 06 Nov 2007