Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOUGHTON HOLDINGS

Company number 04112012

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
17 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALSTOM T&D TRADING 24 Mar 2003 - 20 Aug 2004
ALSTOM INFRASTRUCTURE LTD 17 Nov 2000 - 24 Mar 2003