HASTINGS REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04110673

Registered office address
Conquest House, Collington Avenue, Bexhill On Sea, East Sussex, TN39 3LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
HASTINGS DIRECT ACCIDENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Dec 2000 - 04 Oct 2020
LEGISLATOR 1507 LIMITED 20 Nov 2000 - 12 Dec 2000