Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BT CENTRE NOMINEE 2 LIMITED

Company number 04109632

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVENHAMMER LIMITED 17 Nov 2000 - 11 Apr 2002