CB (OLDCO) LIMITED

Company number 04109413

Registered office address
1 Jubilee Street, 2nd Floor, Brighton, England, BN1 1GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMP BEAUMONT DAY CAMPS LIMITED 16 Nov 2000 - 11 Oct 2016