SOUTHERN CROSS OPERATIONS (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 04107794

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD OPERATIONS (NO 2) LIMITED 09 Nov 2000 - 10 Jun 2005