Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARQIVA MOBILE TV LIMITED

Company number 04107732

Registered office address
Crawley Court, Winchester, Hampshire, SO21 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Nov 2000 - 28 Sep 2011